L'Annexe du Jardin des Clés - Comfort & Authenticity
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - L'Annexe du Jardin des Clés - Comfort & Authenticity
- Tennis court
- Fishing
- Skiing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Bowling
- Horseback riding
- Mini golf
- Water park
- Walking tours
- Live music/Performance
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Soundproof rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Accessible parking
- Garden
- Terrace
- Sun deck
- Outdoor furniture
- Picnic area
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- First aid kits available
- Thermometers for guests provided by property
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Express check-in/out
- Private check-in/out
- Ski storage
- Board games/Puzzles
- Smoke alarms
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Invoice provided
- All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 17:00. Check-out is until 10:00.
The property is located at 3589 Route de la Sure, Autrans, France.
The nightly rate at L'Annexe du Jardin des Clés - Comfort & Authenticity is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.
The staff at L'Annexe du Jardin des Clés - Comfort & Authenticity speak French.
Guests will find Accessible parking available on site at L'Annexe du Jardin des Clés - Comfort & Authenticity for added convenience.
The accommodation offers board games suitable for different ages.
The distance between L'Annexe du Jardin des Clés - Comfort & Authenticity and Alpes–Isère Airport is approximately 70 km.
The property is approximately 850 m from the city center.
L'Annexe du Jardin des Clés - Comfort & Authenticity has a single room category: Four-Bedroom House.
Free on-site parking is available for guests.
L'Annexe du Jardin des Clés - Comfort & Authenticity offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
L'Annexe du Jardin des Clés - Comfort & Authenticity features live music performances for guests.
Guests will find several landmarks in the vicinity, including Site dEscalade du Furon (7.2 km) and Parc Naturel Régional du Vercors (6.2 km), making it easy to discover the area around the accommodation.









































