>
>
Le Bleu Repaire, by Sélène Evasion

Le Bleu Repaire, by Sélène Evasion

203 31 Chemin du Pouloux, Beaurepaire, France

Most popular services

Non-smoking rooms
Internet
Free Wi-Fi

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Two-Bedroom Apartment
  • Le Bleu Repaire, by Sélène Evasion - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 1
  • Le Bleu Repaire, by Sélène Evasion - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 2
  • Le Bleu Repaire, by Sélène Evasion - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 3
  • Le Bleu Repaire, by Sélène Evasion - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 4
  • Le Bleu Repaire, by Sélène Evasion - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 5
  • Le Bleu Repaire, by Sélène Evasion - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 6
  • Le Bleu Repaire, by Sélène Evasion - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 7
  • Le Bleu Repaire, by Sélène Evasion - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 8
  • Le Bleu Repaire, by Sélène Evasion - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 9
  • Le Bleu Repaire, by Sélène Evasion - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 10
  • Le Bleu Repaire, by Sélène Evasion - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 11
  • Le Bleu Repaire, by Sélène Evasion - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 12
  • Le Bleu Repaire, by Sélène Evasion - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 13
  • Le Bleu Repaire, by Sélène Evasion - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 14
  • Le Bleu Repaire, by Sélène Evasion - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 15
Guests: 6
Area: 70 m²
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
Room description:
This spacious apartment includes 1 living room, 2 separate bedrooms and 1 bathroom with a walk-in shower and free toiletries. The well-fitted kitchen has a stovetop, a refrigerator, a dishwasher and kitchenware. This apartment features a coffee machine, a wardrobe, flat-screen TV, as well as chocolate for guests. The unit has 3 beds.
Media & Technology:
TV, Flat-screen TV
General:
Iron, Ironing facilities, Fan, Heating, Tile/Marble floor, Hardwood or parquet floors, Trash cans, Smoke Alarm, Fire extinguisher
Kitchen:
Refrigerator, Microwave, Dishwasher, Kitchen, Electric kettle, Kitchenware, Oven, Stovetop, Toaster, Cleaning products, Coffee machine, Dining table, Wine glasses
Living Area:
Desk, Sofa
Bedroom:
Wardrobe or closet, Linens
Accessibility:
Upper floors accessible by stairs only
Building Characteristics:
Private apartment in building
Room Amenities:
Sofa bed, Socket near the bed
Food & Drink:
Chocolate/Cookies
Bathroom Facilities:
Shower, Hairdryer, Free toiletries, Toilet, Bathtub or shower, Towels, Toilet paper, Walk-in shower

Facilities - Le Bleu Repaire, by Sélène Evasion

General
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Heating
  • Smoke-free property
  • Wifi in all areas
Safety & security
  • Smoke alarms
  • CCTV in common areas
  • CCTV outside property
  • Fire extinguishers
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
Safety features
  • First aid kits available
Physical distancing
  • Contactless check-in/out
Front Desk Services
  • Invoice provided
Cleanliness & disinfection
  • Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies

House Rules

Check-in:
17:00
Check-out:
10:00

The Fine Print

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Managed by a private host

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Le Bleu Repaire, by Sélène Evasion?

Check-in is from 17:00 and check-out is by 10:00.

What is the exact address of Le Bleu Repaire, by Sélène Evasion?

The accommodation is located at 203 31 Chemin du Pouloux, Beaurepaire, France.

How much does it cost per night to stay at Le Bleu Repaire, by Sélène Evasion?

Rates at Le Bleu Repaire, by Sélène Evasion may change based on season and availability. Enter your dates to check prices.

Does Le Bleu Repaire, by Sélène Evasion offer transportation between the property and the airport?

Le Bleu Repaire, by Sélène Evasion can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.

How far is Le Bleu Repaire, by Sélène Evasion from the city center?

The property is around 650 m from the city center.

What room categories are available at Le Bleu Repaire, by Sélène Evasion?

Only Two-Bedroom Apartment rooms can be booked at Le Bleu Repaire, by Sélène Evasion.

Which languages do the staff at Le Bleu Repaire, by Sélène Evasion speak?

The team at Le Bleu Repaire, by Sélène Evasion communicates with guests in French.

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!