Studio 4 pers Roche Béranger
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Studio 4 pers Roche Béranger
- Pet friendly
- Smoke-free property
- Swimming pool
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 16:00 and must check-out by 10:00.
Studio 4 pers Roche Béranger is located at 417 35 Pl. des Trolles, Chamrousse, France.
The nightly rate at Studio 4 pers Roche Béranger is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.
Studio 4 pers Roche Béranger offers a swimming pool for guests.
Studio 4 pers Roche Béranger can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
Alpes–Isère Airport can be reached within a distance of about 77 km.
Studio 4 pers Roche Béranger is located approximately 650 m from the city center.
Studio 4 pers Roche Béranger has only Studio option.
Studio 4 pers Roche Béranger allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
Hotel staff at Studio 4 pers Roche Béranger provide assistance in English and French.
The area offers several landmarks, including Parc National des Ecrins (4.7 km), Site dEscalade de Livet (4.7 km), Aerojump Uriage (5.1 km) and Fort des Quatre Seigneurs (7.6 km), which are easily reachable from the property.




















