V du Bachat - Melezes E13 - 5 pers
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - V du Bachat - Melezes E13 - 5 pers
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Terrace
- Skiing
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 17:00 and check-out is until 10:00.
The property is located at route de Bachat Bouloud, 95, Chamrousse, France.
Rates at V du Bachat - Melezes E13 - 5 pers may change based on season and availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
Pets are permitted at V du Bachat - Melezes E13 - 5 pers.
V du Bachat - Melezes E13 - 5 pers can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
V du Bachat - Melezes E13 - 5 pers lies around 80 km away from Alpes–Isère Airport.
The property is about 1.4 km from the city center.
V du Bachat - Melezes E13 - 5 pers has a single room category: Apartment.
There are dining options near V du Bachat - Melezes E13 - 5 pers, including Le Chalet Chamrousse (550 m) and White Deer (650 m).
Staff members at V du Bachat - Melezes E13 - 5 pers are fluent in English and French.
The surroundings feature a number of notable sites, such as Parc National des Ecrins (4 km), Site dEscalade de Livet (4.4 km), Aerojump Uriage (5.9 km) and Fort des Quatre Seigneurs (8.3 km), offering various opportunities for nearby visits.

























