Appartement entier Cosy
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Appartement entier Cosy
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Terrace
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Contactless check-in/out
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 15:00 and must check-out by 10:30.
The property is located at 1er étage 11 Bis Rue Marx Dormoy, Grenoble, France.
Total cost at Appartement entier Cosy depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
The staff at Appartement entier Cosy speak at least two languages, including English and French.
Local attractions accessible from the property include Victor Hugo Square (1.1 km), Grenette Square (1.4 km), Paul Mistral Park (2 km) and Museum of the Resistance and Deportation of Isère (1.9 km), providing guests with several places of interest within reach.
The property is around 1.2 km from the city center.
Appartement entier Cosy features a single room type: One-Bedroom Apartment with Terrace.
For dining nearby, guests can visit Restaurant Chez Pascal, Club 80, D'Enfer Pub and Le Millesime.
Appartement entier Cosy can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
The journey from Alpes–Isère Airport to Appartement entier Cosy takes around 30 minutes.
























