Bright T4 in central Grenoble - Mountain view
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Bright T4 in central Grenoble - Mountain view
- Contactless check-in/out
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Screens or physical barriers between staff and guests in appropriate areas
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Guests have the option to cancel any cleaning services for their accommodation during their stay
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Bright T4 in central Grenoble - Mountain view starts at 15:30, and check-out is until 10:30.
The property is located at 6 Grande Rue, Grenoble, France.
Prices at Bright T4 in central Grenoble - Mountain view vary depending on selected dates and availability. Enter your dates to see current rates.
The staff at Bright T4 in central Grenoble - Mountain view speak multiple languages, including English, Spanish and French.
Local attractions accessible from the property include Victor Hugo Square (550 m), Grenette Square (150 m), Paul Mistral Park (1.1 km) and Museum of the Resistance and Deportation of Isère (600 m), providing guests with several places of interest within reach.
The property is approximately 300 m from the city center.
Bright T4 in central Grenoble - Mountain view has only Three-Bedroom Apartment option.
Guests can eat nearby at La Tarteline, Glaces du Dauphiné and Scep.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Bright T4 in central Grenoble - Mountain view.
It takes about 35 minutes to reach the property from Alpes–Isère Airport.






























































