D42 Dolomites- Résidence avec piscine
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - D42 Dolomites- Résidence avec piscine
- Skiing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Yoga classes
- Movie nights
- Walking tours
- Bike tours
- Tour or class about local culture
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Convenience store on site
- Ski storage
- Ski school
- Ski rental on site
- Ski pass vendor
- Ski-in, ski-out access
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Bar
- Snack bar
- Coffee house on site
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Guests have the option to cancel any cleaning services for their accommodation during their stay
- Shuttle service (free)
- Shuttle service
- Terrace
- Cashless payment available
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 16:00 and check-out is by 11:00.
D42 Dolomites- Résidence avec piscine is located at the following address: Résidence Les Dolomites183 Chemin de la Garde de Rolland, Gresse-en-Vercors, France.
Room prices at D42 Dolomites- Résidence avec piscine are available once you select your dates.
A range of on-site dining and refreshment options is available at D42 Dolomites- Résidence avec piscine, including Bar and Snack bar.
Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at D42 Dolomites- Résidence avec piscine.
D42 Dolomites- Résidence avec piscine offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
D42 Dolomites- Résidence avec piscine lies around 90 km away from Alpes–Isère Airport.
D42 Dolomites- Résidence avec piscine is located approximately 900 m from the city center.
The only accommodation option at apartment is One-Bedroom Apartment.
Yes, guests can park free of charge at the property.
For dining nearby, guests can visit Le Rocher des Dolos (300 m) and Snack Bar le Laupet (800 m).
The staff at D42 Dolomites- Résidence avec piscine speak French.
On-site entertainment at D42 Dolomites- Résidence avec piscine includes options such as Movie nights and Tour or class about local culture.









