Appartement lumineux avec parking - 4 pers.
Most popular services
Rooms
Facilities - Appartement lumineux avec parking - 4 pers.
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Skiing
- Ski storage
- Swimming pool
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 17:00 and must check-out by 10:00.
The property address is 527 Route de l'Altiport, Huez, France.
Current prices at Appartement lumineux avec parking - 4 pers. - FR-1-907-27 are available after selecting travel dates.
Appartement lumineux avec parking - 4 pers. - FR-1-907-27 offers a swimming pool for guests.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Appartement lumineux avec parking - 4 pers. - FR-1-907-27.
The distance from the center of Huez to the apartment is around 2.5 km.
The room type available at Appartement lumineux avec parking - 4 pers. - FR-1-907-27 is Apartment.
Parking is included in the stay at no additional cost.
Appartement lumineux avec parking - 4 pers. - FR-1-907-27 employs multilingual staff who can communicate in German, English, Spanish and French.





























