Pépite! Neuf-Familial-Central
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Pépite! Neuf-Familial-Central
- Tennis court
- Golf course (within 2 miles)
- Fishing
- Skiing
- Ping-pong
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Horseback riding
- Racquetball
- Mini golf
- Movie nights
- Walking tours
- Bike tours
- Tour or class about local culture
- Live sports events (broadcast)
- Archery
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Terrace
- Sun deck
- Outdoor furniture
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Contactless check-in/out
- Cashless payment available
- Lockers
- Board games/Puzzles
- Beach chairs/Loungers
- Smoke alarms
- Food can be delivered to guest accommodation
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Pépite! Neuf-Familial-Central starts at 16:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
The accommodation is located at Résidence Expression, 404 avenue du 93ème RAM, 38750 Alpe d'Huez, L'Alpe-d'Huez, France.
Prices at Pépite! Neuf-Familial-Central are shown after selecting your travel dates.
Guests can eat nearby at La Petite Taverne (250 m), Le Grenier (550 m) and New Sphere Bar (900 m).
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Pépite! Neuf-Familial-Central.
Guests can make use of board games provided at the property.
The city center is about 600 m away from the apartment.
Pépite! Neuf-Familial-Central has a single room category: Three-Bedroom Apartment.
Yes, guests can park free of charge at the property.
The accommodation offers bilingual service in English and French.
The accommodation provides a range of entertainment activities, including Movie nights and Tour or class about local culture.
Nearby points of interest include Parc National des Ecrins (1.9 km), École dEscalade du Vernis (4.7 km) and Musee des Mineraux Et de la Faune des Alpes (5.2 km), giving guests convenient access to several notable locations in the area.








































