>
>
Appart cosy au pied des pistes, pour 7 pers

Appart cosy au pied des pistes, pour 7 pers

Résidence Cabris 1, Les Adrets, France
Very good
2 reviews
8.5

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Two-Bedroom Apartment
  • Appart cosy au pied des pistes, pour 7 pers - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 1
  • Appart cosy au pied des pistes, pour 7 pers - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 2
  • Appart cosy au pied des pistes, pour 7 pers - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 3
  • Appart cosy au pied des pistes, pour 7 pers - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 4
  • Appart cosy au pied des pistes, pour 7 pers - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 5
  • Appart cosy au pied des pistes, pour 7 pers - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 6
  • Appart cosy au pied des pistes, pour 7 pers - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 7
  • Appart cosy au pied des pistes, pour 7 pers - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 8
  • Appart cosy au pied des pistes, pour 7 pers - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 9
  • Appart cosy au pied des pistes, pour 7 pers - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 10
  • Appart cosy au pied des pistes, pour 7 pers - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 11
  • Appart cosy au pied des pistes, pour 7 pers - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 12
  • Appart cosy au pied des pistes, pour 7 pers - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 13
Guests: 7
Area: 43 m²
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
1 x Bunk bed (Variable size)
Room description:
Boasting a private entrance, this apartment also comes with 2 separate bedrooms, 1 bathroom, a living room and a kitchen. Meals can be prepared in the kitchen, which features a refrigerator, a dishwasher and kitchenware. This apartment features a dining area and a TV. The unit has 4 beds.
Media & Technology:
TV
Kitchen:
Refrigerator, Dishwasher, Kitchen, Kitchenware, Dining table
General:
Private entrance, Smoke Alarm
Living Area:
Dining area

Traveler's reviews

8.5
Very good
2 reviews

Area Info

Restaurants & cafes
L'Estancot
10 km
Le Kiosque Sucré Salé
28 km
La Sierra
450 m
Le Traiteur Alpin
700 m
Le St Mury
2.1 km
Closest airports
Annecy – Haute-Savoie – Mont Blanc Airport
98 km
Chambéry-Savoie Airport
57 km
Alpes–Isère Airport
82 km
Ski lifts
Les Bouquetins Ski Lift
2 km
Piscine
150 m
Ardoisière
650 m
Public transport
Brignoud
18 km

Facilities - Appart cosy au pied des pistes, pour 7 pers

General
  • Elevator
  • Smoke-free property
Physical distancing
  • Cashless payment available
  • Physical distancing rules followed
Activities
  • Skiing
Ski
  • Ski storage
Safety features
  • Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
Front Desk Services
  • Invoice provided

House Rules

Check-in:
16:00
Check-out:
10:00
Cards accepted at this property:
Visa, MasterCard, Carte bancaire

The Fine Print

An accommodation tax per person, per night is not included in the price and must be paid at the property. Guests are required to show a photo ID and credit card upon check-in. Please note that all Special Requests are subject to availability and additional charges may apply. Guests under the age of 18 can only check in with a parent or official guardian. Please inform of your expected arrival time in advance. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly using the contact details in your confirmation. This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the standard check-in and check-out times at Appart cosy au pied des pistes, pour 7 pers - FR-1-557-137?

The check-in time is 16:00 and check-out is 10:00.

What is the address of Appart cosy au pied des pistes, pour 7 pers - FR-1-557-137?

The accommodation is located at Résidence Cabris 1, Les Adrets, France.

What is the price per night at Appart cosy au pied des pistes, pour 7 pers - FR-1-557-137?

The nightly rate at Appart cosy au pied des pistes, pour 7 pers - FR-1-557-137 is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.

Does Appart cosy au pied des pistes, pour 7 pers - FR-1-557-137 have staff who speak multiple languages?

The staff at Appart cosy au pied des pistes, pour 7 pers - FR-1-557-137 speak multiple languages, including German, English, Spanish and French.

Are there any must-see landmarks close to Appart cosy au pied des pistes, pour 7 pers - FR-1-557-137?

Sous-bois de l'École Maternelle is accessible in approximately 19 minutes by car.

How far is Appart cosy au pied des pistes, pour 7 pers - FR-1-557-137 from the city center?

The property is approximately 2.6 km from the city center.

Which rooms are available at Appart cosy au pied des pistes, pour 7 pers - FR-1-557-137?

Appart cosy au pied des pistes, pour 7 pers - FR-1-557-137 has a single room category: Apartment.

What dining options are available near Appart cosy au pied des pistes, pour 7 pers - FR-1-557-137?

Guests can eat nearby at La Sierra (300 m), Le Traiteur Alpin (500 m) and Le St Mury (550 m).

Are airport transfers available for guests at Appart cosy au pied des pistes, pour 7 pers - FR-1-557-137?

Appart cosy au pied des pistes, pour 7 pers - FR-1-557-137 can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.

How far is Appart cosy au pied des pistes, pour 7 pers - FR-1-557-137 from the nearest airport?

Chambéry-Savoie Airport can be reached within a distance of about 57 km.

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!