>
>
Studio 3 couchages au pied des pistes, balcon

Studio 3 couchages au pied des pistes, balcon

Résidence Perce-Neige 2, Les Adrets, France

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
One-Bedroom Apartment
  • Studio 3 couchages au pied des pistes, balcon - One-Bedroom Apartment - 1
  • Studio 3 couchages au pied des pistes, balcon - One-Bedroom Apartment - 2
  • Studio 3 couchages au pied des pistes, balcon - One-Bedroom Apartment - 3
  • Studio 3 couchages au pied des pistes, balcon - One-Bedroom Apartment - 4
  • Studio 3 couchages au pied des pistes, balcon - One-Bedroom Apartment - 5
  • Studio 3 couchages au pied des pistes, balcon - One-Bedroom Apartment - 6
  • Studio 3 couchages au pied des pistes, balcon - One-Bedroom Apartment - 7
  • Studio 3 couchages au pied des pistes, balcon - One-Bedroom Apartment - 8
  • Studio 3 couchages au pied des pistes, balcon - One-Bedroom Apartment - 9
  • Studio 3 couchages au pied des pistes, balcon - One-Bedroom Apartment - 10
  • Studio 3 couchages au pied des pistes, balcon - One-Bedroom Apartment - 11
Guests: 3
Area: 18 m²
BedRoom
1 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
Room description:
The well-fitted kitchen has a refrigerator, kitchenware and a microwave. This apartment features a private bathroom, a private entrance and a dining area. The unit has 2 beds.
Media & Technology:
TV
Kitchen:
Refrigerator, Microwave, Kitchen, Kitchenware, Dining table
General:
Private entrance, Smoke Alarm
Living Area:
Dining area

Area Info

Restaurants & cafes
L'Estancot
10 km
Le Kiosque Sucré Salé
29 km
La Sierra
550 m
Le Traiteur Alpin
800 m
Le St Mury
2.2 km
Closest airports
Annecy – Haute-Savoie – Mont Blanc Airport
98 km
Chambéry-Savoie Airport
57 km
Alpes–Isère Airport
82 km
Ski lifts
Les Bouquetins Ski Lift
2.1 km
Piscine
250 m
Ardoisière
750 m
Public transport
Brignoud
18 km

Facilities - Studio 3 couchages au pied des pistes, balcon

General
  • Elevator
  • Smoke-free property
Physical distancing
  • Cashless payment available
  • Physical distancing rules followed
Activities
  • Skiing
Ski
  • Ski storage
Safety features
  • Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
Front Desk Services
  • Invoice provided

House Rules

Check-in:
16:00
Check-out:
10:00
Cards accepted at this property:
Visa, MasterCard, Carte bancaire

The Fine Print

Handover of the keys will take place at the agency in charge of the accommodations, which is located at a different address than the rental property. This address will be communicated to you by the agency after the reservation has been paid in full, 14 days prior to your arrival at the latest. Bed linen and towels are not available at the property, please make sure you bring your own.An accommodation tax per person, per night is not included in the price and must be paid at the property. Guests are required to show a photo ID and credit card upon check-in. Please note that all Special Requests are subject to availability and additional charges may apply. Guests under the age of 18 can only check in with a parent or official guardian. Please inform of your expected arrival time in advance. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly using the contact details in your confirmation. This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Studio 3 couchages au pied des pistes, balcon - FR-1-557-90?

Check-in at Studio 3 couchages au pied des pistes, balcon - FR-1-557-90 starts at 16:00, and check-out is until 10:00.

Where exactly is Studio 3 couchages au pied des pistes, balcon - FR-1-557-90?

The property is located at Résidence Perce-Neige 2, Les Adrets, France.

What is the nightly rate at Studio 3 couchages au pied des pistes, balcon - FR-1-557-90?

The nightly rate at Studio 3 couchages au pied des pistes, balcon - FR-1-557-90 is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.

What languages does the reception staff at Studio 3 couchages au pied des pistes, balcon - FR-1-557-90 speak?

Guests can expect multilingual support at Studio 3 couchages au pied des pistes, balcon - FR-1-557-90, with staff speaking German, English, Spanish and French.

What tourist attractions can be found near Studio 3 couchages au pied des pistes, balcon - FR-1-557-90?

Guests can easily drive to Sous-bois de l'École Maternelle in about 19 minutes.

How far is Studio 3 couchages au pied des pistes, balcon - FR-1-557-90 from the city center?

Studio 3 couchages au pied des pistes, balcon - FR-1-557-90 is located approximately 2.6 km from the city center.

What rooms can I book at Studio 3 couchages au pied des pistes, balcon - FR-1-557-90?

Studio 3 couchages au pied des pistes, balcon - FR-1-557-90 has a single room category: Apartment (3 Adults).

What are the nearest restaurants to Studio 3 couchages au pied des pistes, balcon - FR-1-557-90?

There are dining options near Studio 3 couchages au pied des pistes, balcon - FR-1-557-90, including La Sierra (400 m), Le Traiteur Alpin (600 m) and Le St Mury (650 m).

Can guests use airport transfer services at Studio 3 couchages au pied des pistes, balcon - FR-1-557-90?

Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Studio 3 couchages au pied des pistes, balcon - FR-1-557-90.

How far is Studio 3 couchages au pied des pistes, balcon - FR-1-557-90 from the nearest airport?

The property is situated roughly 57 km from Chambéry-Savoie Airport.

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!