Cozy Home In Pierre-Châtel With Wifi
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Cozy Home In Pierre-Châtel With Wifi
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Parking garage
- Garden
- BBQ facilities
- Outdoor furniture
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Smoke alarms
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 16:00 and check-out is until 10:00.
The accommodation is located at Pierre-Châtel, France.
Current prices at Cozy Home In Pierre-Châtel With Wifi are available after selecting travel dates.
The staff at Cozy Home In Pierre-Châtel With Wifi speak multiple languages, including Danish, German, English, Spanish, French, Croatian, Italian, Dutch, Norwegian, Polish and Swedish.
Local attractions accessible from the property include Parc National des Ecrins (6.6 km), Square Marie-Louise Rigny (13.5 km), Château De Vizille (13.9 km) and Château de Séchilienne (13.2 km), providing guests with several places of interest within reach.
Cozy Home In Pierre-Châtel With Wifi is located approximately 850 m from the city center.
Only Two-Bedroom Holiday Home rooms can be booked at Cozy Home In Pierre-Châtel With Wifi.
Parking is available at Cozy Home In Pierre-Châtel With Wifi at an extra cost.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Cozy Home In Pierre-Châtel With Wifi.
The nearest airport, Alpes–Isère Airport, is located about 79 km from the property.



















