Le Saintmauritain
47 Rue Sergent Geoffray, Saint-Maurice-lʼExil, France
Most popular services
Free parking
Internet
Free Wi-Fi
Air conditioning
Rooms
Choose dates to see prices
Three-Bedroom Apartment
Guests: 6
BedRoom
1 x Queen bed(s) (151-180 cm wide)
Room description:
The air-conditioned apartment has 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom and a kitchen. The apartment's kitchen is available for cooking and storing food. Boasting a terrace, this apartment also offers a washing machine and a flat-screen TV. The unit has 1 bed.
General:
Air conditioning
Kitchen:
Washing machine, Kitchen
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV
Outdoors:
Terrace
Facilities - Le Saintmauritain
Parking
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
General
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
Internet
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
Outdoors
- Terrace
House Rules
Check-in:
15:00
Check-out:
11:00
The Fine Print
This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Managed by a private host
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 15:00 and check-out is by 11:00.
The property address is 47 Rue Sergent Geoffray, Saint-Maurice-lʼExil, France.
Prices at Le Saintmauritain are shown after selecting your travel dates.
The staff at Le Saintmauritain speak French.
The city center is about 1.1 km away from the apartment.
Le Saintmauritain has only Three-Bedroom Apartment option.
Free on-site parking is available for guests.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Le Saintmauritain.
Subscribe and get the best travel deals!
Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!



















