Les Gemeaux 2 - 6 personnes
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Les Gemeaux 2 - 6 personnes
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Skiing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Ski storage
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Les Gemeaux 2 - 6 personnes starts at 16:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
Les Gemeaux 2 - 6 personnes is located at 242 Chem. de la Croix Margot, Villard-de-Lans, France.
To see exact prices at Les Gemeaux 2 - 6 personnes, please enter your travel dates.
For dining nearby, guests can visit Le Ranch, Altitude 2000, La Vieille Forge and Bar des Sports.
Les Gemeaux 2 - 6 personnes offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
The distance between Les Gemeaux 2 - 6 personnes and Valence-Chabeuil Airport is approximately 66 km.
The city center is about 400 m away from the apartment.
The only accommodation option at apartment is Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Balcony.
Parking is available free of charge for guests.
Les Gemeaux 2 - 6 personnes employs multilingual staff who can communicate in German, Greek, English, Spanish, French, Croatian, Italian, Dutch and Portuguese.
The accommodation is located close to several attractions, such as Roue Ma Boule (5.1 km), Espace Biathlon Ski Roue du Vercors (6.2 km), Site dEscalade du Furon (7 km) and Parc Naturel Régional du Vercors (7 km), which are easily accessible during the stay.













































