Magnimon 2 - Le Charme Rustique
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Magnimon 2 - Le Charme Rustique
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Street parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 17:00. Check-out is until 10:00.
Magnimon 2 - Le Charme Rustique is located at the following address: Route d'Huez 3, Villard-Reculas, France.
Current prices at Magnimon 2 - Le Charme Rustique are available after selecting travel dates.
Nearby places to eat include Le Comptoir du Villard (350 m).
Guests can expect multilingual support at Magnimon 2 - Le Charme Rustique, with staff speaking German, Greek, English, Spanish, French, Croatian, Italian, Dutch and Portuguese.
Local attractions accessible from the property include Parc National des Ecrins (50 m), École dEscalade du Vernis (5.1 km), Musee des Mineraux Et de la Faune des Alpes (4.4 km) and Site dEscalade de Livet (7.9 km), providing guests with several places of interest within reach.
Magnimon 2 - Le Charme Rustique is located approximately 50 m from the city center.
The room type available at Magnimon 2 - Le Charme Rustique is Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony.
Parking is available free of charge for guests.
Pets are permitted at Magnimon 2 - Le Charme Rustique.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Magnimon 2 - Le Charme Rustique.
The property is around 99 km from Alpes–Isère Airport by road.


































